Etapová startovní listina
SI Event vacek@control.felk.cvut.cz
Startovní listina
3. závod LV - mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Bor u Skutče - 17.4.2005
D10
čas
jméno
registrace
SI
číslo
D10N
1.00
Vostradovská Aneta
CHT9651
53173
0
D12
3.00
Nováková Alžběta
CTB9351
232855
33.00
Teplá Barbora
SJI9351
219247
36.00
Švecová Kateřina
JHB9353
4670
39.00
Voborníková Alena
CTB9451
4536
42.00
Králová Linda
JHB9351
4630
48.00
Mutinská Daniela
HVC9351
131
51.00
Procházková Klára
LPU9451
416265
57.00
Knapová Lenka
LPU9351
51105
60.00
Doleželová Kateřina
PZR9559
220400
66.00
Fialová Věra
TTR9451
232500
69.00
Svobodová Vendula
RUZ9354
D14
Dominiková Simona
CTB9154
232862
4.00
Dvořáková Lada
JHB9251
4640
7.00
Michalíčková Iveta
CTB9254
232861
10.00
Zelená Jana
OSN9175
53424
16.00
Petráčková Klára
SJI9251
301283
19.00
Wurzelová Pavlína
OSN9273
52143
22.00
Urbanová Johana
PZR9251
232496
25.00
Voborníková Kateřina
CTB9252
4752
28.00
Mutinská Ivana
HVC9151
52324
34.00
Fialková Kateřina
CTB9153
232853
37.00
Oulehlová Barbora
PZR9253
53139
40.00
Šťastníková Kateřina
JHB9154
49820
43.00
Klusáčková Zuzana
TTR9151
116
46.00
Hana Chalupníková
ZHR9250
416165
D16
2.00
Nováková Nikola
CTB9052
232854
5.00
Kučerová Lucie
PZR9051
4680
8.00
Bolechová Anežka
LPU9051
51104
11.00
Lichovníková Alena
PZR9052
53655
17.00
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
52335
20.00
Wurzelová Hana
OSN8972
52144
23.00
Culková Hana
JHB8951
4668
26.00
Boudová Zuzana
SJI9055
301266
29.00
Fialová Zuzana
TTR9051
232497
35.00
Řezníčková Tereza
SJI9056
53452
38.00
Kuncířová Jaroslava
JHB9053
49836
41.00
Knapová Jana
LPU9053
9332
44.00
Králová Iveta
JHB8952
53615
D18
Lazárková Dita
RUZ8753
416123
Kučerová Marie
PZR8851
4540
72.00
Hrstková Vladěna
JHB8753
52356
75.00
Mádrová Hana
SJI8763
301294
81.00
Stupalová Tamara
JHB8852
52352
84.00
Kratochvílová Lucie
SJI8755
301257
87.00
Fialová Hana
CTB8753
232869
90.00
Lapčáková Naděžda
PZR8853
232483
93.00
Panáčková Lucie
SJI8756
52305
D21C
Dvořáčková Jana
TTR7852
52230
Tomšů Lucie
JHB8051
52369
Nešporová Marie
TTR7251
52242
Klimplová Zuzana
LPU8151
9333
Kodysová Eva
RUZ8151
51923
Palátová Petra
SJI8658
52330
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
51900
Kuncířová Kamila
JHB8557
52370
Janíčková Jitka
OSN7356
53603
Jiráčková Jana
JHB8651
52364
Tvarůžková Petra
SJI8452
51765
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
9316
Dvořáčková Magda
TTR8152
52247
47.00
Beránková Iveta
JHB8460
52368
53.00
Procházková Alexandra
LPU7051
416258
56.00
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
51829
59.00
Jirků Kamila
SJI8161
51138
62.00
Juračková Jana
LPU6051
9237
65.00
Kamenická Lenka
OSN6955
51969
71.00
Kodysová Hana
RUZ8051
51780
74.00
Juračková Kateřina
LPU8353
9236
77.00
Syslová Petra
TTR8651
52236
D21D
Pelikánová Lenka
CTB8061
232874
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
8913
Lhotská Jana
TTR8151
52240
Šídlová Věra
CTB6651
4541
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
9211
Žemličková Tereza
CTB7151
53136
Hermanová Dana
LPU6151
9311
80.00
Šťastná Hana
CTB7051
232871
83.00
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
9216
89.00
Suková Renata
PZR7352
410374
92.00
Nechanická Daniela
OSN7557
51975
95.00
Králová Michaela
CTB7959
52139
98.00
Klimplová Alena
LPU5551
9202
101.00
Švecová Marcela
JHB7351
4676
D35
Lišková Vlaďka
JHB6251
53624
6.00
Kučerová Vladimíra
PZR6460
52307
9.00
Hrstková Dana
JHB6051
52358
12.00
Wurzelová Dana
OSN6654
52145
18.00
Novotná Marcela
PVP6050
51716
21.00
Čejková Jana
JHB6152
53621
24.00
Jirků Zdeňka
SJH5751
301356
27.00
Klusáčková Jitka
TTR6152
303944
30.00
Gregorová Bibiana
CTB6852
53132
Petráčková Zuzana
SJI6552
301216
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
51837
Fialová Dana
TTR6153
220397
45.00
Mutinská Zdeňka
HVC6453
51751
Syslová Iva
TTR6151
52237
54.00
Čechová Zuzana
SJI6951
53193
D45
Jelínková Jana
RUZ5552
51922
49.00
Velíšková Emílie
JHB5652
4642
52.00
Rajnošková Marie
KSU6093
301392
55.00
Štěrbová Lenka
LPU5451
9302
61.00
Kučerová Anna
PZR4859
8704
64.00
Orálková Libuše
TTR5351
52253
67.00
Boudná Jaroslava
SJI4275
301240
70.00
Hradecká Dagmar
JHB5651
53613
73.00
Křížová Zdenka
PZR5051
49821
D55
H10
Skryja Ondřej
PZR9502
4767
14.00
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
51995
Veselý Jan
PZR9501
8701
Čech Jan
SJI9601
232322
Šídlo Petr
CTB9401
4543
Hledík Jakub
CHT9501
53141
32.00
Frýba Dominik
SJI9702
253124
H10N
13.00
Bořil Jan
OSN9700
232250
Novotný Vojtěch
CHT9502
53145
H12
Matýsek Martin
CTB9306
232873
Pokorný Ondřej
SJI9401
301239
Šťastný Jan
CTB9402
416222
Janíček Jakub
OSN9443
53601
Koutný Tomáš
TTR9302
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
51993
Lustyk Martin
CHT9208
53174
Jakoubek Jakub
SJI9303
301293
Žemlička Lukáš
CTB9302
Kvasnička Štěpán
SJI9406
125
Šmíd Jakub
CHT9206
53151
Nejedlý Tomáš
OSN9300
52131
Klusáček Jan
TTR9301
303912
Drahotský Jakub
PZR9401
126
Gregor Petr
CTB9301
53411
H14
Čejka Petr
CTB9103
53114
Suchý Jiří
SJI9201
301278
Tecl Karel
CTB9205
232870
Růžička Adam
TTR9006
232859
Novotný Matěj
CHT9106
53153
Seidl Jakub
LPU9104
9865
Hájek Lukáš
CHT9103
53156
Veselý Martin
PZR9101
8711
Šnobr Michal
SJI9102
301218
Burkoň Tomáš
CHT9105
53148
Černík Václav
OSN9248
8023
Škrabánek Matěj
SJI9203
301219
Koutný Michal
TTR9007
Štursa Jiří
CHT9203
53158
Kaser Dan
JHB9103
4682
Štefec Jaroslav
CHT9101
4632
Žanda Matěj
CTB9201
53137
Sitař Václav
PZR9202
232348
Procházka David
LPU9113
416266
Janíček Jan
OSN9238
53602
Krejsa Vladimír
CHT9202
52158
Žemlička Tomáš
CTB9102
53134
Hrnčíř Jakub
CHT9204
49886
H16
Havelka Pavel
PZR8904
8705
Kempa Miroslav
PZR8905
232360
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
51990
Klusáček Matěj
TTR8901
303927
79.00
Bořil Petr
OSN9137
52135
82.00
Novohradský Petr
PZR8903
53700
85.00
Hájek Štěpán
CTB8901
4681
88.00
Krejsa Martin
CHT9001
52161
91.00
Pavlík David
PZR9002
8707
97.00
Kohout Daniel
TTR9005
100.00
Jelínek Lukáš
JHB9006
4751
H18
Rajnošek Matěj
OSN8800
52965
Hladílek Jan
PZR8814
49824
Moravec Marek
LPU8811
416269
Kratochvíl Jan
SJI8816
301275
Čejka Michal
JHB8702
53620
Šíma Oldřich
OSN8731
219216
Prudič Rostislav
PZR8812
53709
Fiala Martin
TTR8801
515502
Gerhard Petr
SJI8808
301255
Svoboda Pavel
RUZ8811
232331
H21C
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
49811
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
51770
Věžník Roman
TTR7901
52246
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
52764
Prášil Aleš
SJI7415
52152
Hübner Jan
CTB7902
51833
Šístek Daniel
SCP7507
51566
Svoboda Martin
SJI8602
51767
Šolc Radim
PPU8102
5590
Držka Štěpán
LPU7604
9324
Hendrych Martin
SJI7828
51775
Kuban Michal
CHT8505
52303
Král Michal
CTB8201
51831
Jan Slabý
ZHR7901
52150
Šíma Karel
OSN8630
4648
Kadlec Jan
SJI8306
52331
Šťastný Karel
CTB7901
51830
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
51772
Lučan Vladimír
LPU7710
51646
Gregor Martin
CTB7701
51663
JHB8615
49812
Bořil Tomáš
ZBM8833
52136
Orany Tomáš
SJI7311
52192
Ander Adam
CTB8501
53564
Jirků Roman
SJI8309
301273
Král Aleš
CTB7801
51835
Beneš Lukáš
SJI8600
52325
Čejka Tomáš
JHB8203
49814
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR7502
52250
H21D
Vašek Miroslav
JHB7801
53630
Klusáček Luděk
CTB7802
232875
Rajdl Miloš
JHB8505
4754
Martin Chalupník
ZHR7900
416167
Šíma Pavel
PZR7838
8708
Nechanický Pavel
OSN7209
51972
Dosbaba Marek
TTR8101
Šmíd Vlastimil
CHT5801
232865
Liška Jakub
JHB8605
53626
Veselý Ivo
PZR6707
232492
Culka Josef
JHB6202
49819
Štěpánek Milan
HVC8301
52322
Frýba Robert
SJI6802
253125
Kříž Martin
PZR7801
8710
Liška Stanislav
JHB6205
53625
H35
Lichovník Tomáš
PZR6401
53675
Dvořák Luboš
LPU6801
9232
OSN6811
53604
Rajnošek Zdeněk
KSU6345
52963
Petráček Aleš
SJI6301
53455
Juračka Vojtěch
LPU5404
9234
OSN6207
6607
RUZ6110
232335
Knap Jan
LPU5101
9328
Kaňák Petr
SJI6115
301207
Suk Marek
PZR6701
410394
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
301295
Čivrný Pavel
LPU6306
416271
Dokulil Miroslav
SJI6101
301300
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
410783
Voborník Petr
CTB6601
51836
Pavlík Ladislav
PZR5801
8698
63.00
Parkán Jiří
SJH6801
51140
Kuncíř Jaroslav
JHB6301
49829
Novohradský Jan
PZR5309
232741
Wurzel Břetislav
OSN6005
52146
78.00
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
4644
Žanda Jan
CTB6701
53140
Kinc Vladimír
PZR6008
301209
Mutinský Viktor
HVC6503
51752
Sysel Svatobor
TTR6202
52238
96.00
SJI6601
301242
99.00
CTB6402
49331
102.00
Nešpor Jan
TTR6101
52248
H45
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
9228
Koudelný Jiří
TTR5401
52251
Bolech Jiří
LPU5904
9330
Blecha Ladislav
FJI5106
51989
Stanislav Chalupník
ZHR5600
52151
Farář Václav
LPU5201
9260
Kubálek Zdenek
RUZ5306
49887
Sáňka Bedřich
LPU5102
9209
Hrstka Vladislav
JHB5702
52357
Kodys Václav
RUZ5105
51920
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
9215
Jelínek Luboš
RUZ5504
51921
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
9301
Denemarek Oldřich
BBM5100
410398
Klusáček Martin
TTR5601
303960
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
9201
Vácha Jiří
SJI5414
52153
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
9256
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
51960
Herman Jan
LPU5407
9331
Čejka Miloslav
JHB6002
53622
Lulay Miloš
LPU5502
301188
Orálek Miroslav
TTR5201
52252
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
51994
Hradecký Luděk
JHB5601
53627
H55
Boudný Zdeněk
SJI3709
52180
Nepejchal Bohumil
PZR3904
8706
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
301345
Kruml František
TTR3601
416215
Izdný Pavel
SJI4600
8712
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
49847
Vodrážka Oldřich
HVC4701
52323
Dobiáš Jaroslav
PZR4501
53651
Matějka Leo
SJI3325
52162
Pelz Lubomír
PZR4901
52308
H86
HDR
0.00
Čížkovi
KSU
416166
Kafka Matěj
SJI9903
124
CTB9901
53200
Nechanická Klára
0SN0050
Voborník Jakub
CTB0001
53133
TTR0101
52245
Gregor Lukáš
CTB0101
53131
Miličevič Marin
PZR9901
128
Švecová Veronika
JHB0051
4679
Petráčková Kristýna
SJI9851
140
15-04-2005 1:08:35
strana 1