Etapová startovní listina
SI Event vacek@control.felk.cvut.cz
E3 Startovní listina
Botas Vysočina CUP 2004
Chacholice - 16.-18. 7. 2004
D10C
čas
jméno
registrace
SI
číslo
45.00
Procházková Klára
LPU9451
416265
0
56.49
Voborníková Alena
CTB9451
4536
57.17
Procházková Marie
DCE9550
51177
58.10
Vítková Lucie
PTE9474
8836
76.00
Svobodová Radka
BFM9451
49462
77.00
Bořánková Karolína
VSP9550
53599
78.00
Sklenářová Magda
MLA9559
7883
79.00
Kunčarová Jana
LCE
416071
D10N
30.00
Doleželová Kateřina
PZR9559
220400
33.37
Verdeyen Elke
BEL9650
211558
61.00
Násadová Nataša
ADA9651
53345
62.00
Odehnalová Barbora
ADA95
52303
63.00
Klimešová Šarlota
KRE
64.00
Klimešová Alena
D12
15.00
Žaludková Petra
TZL9251
53844
17.16
Grohová Lucka
SJC9292
9955
18.19
Neumannová Kateřina
PVP9250
8565
25.22
Knapová Lenka
LPU9351
51105
26.24
Voborníková Kateřina
CTB9251
4752
29.38
Pekárková Monika
RBK9252
301286
30.25
Kochová Nikola
SJC9358
9988
30.56
Egle Mikšyte
LTX9350
303093
40.31
Ingrida Olendraite
LTX9250
303076
40.33
Urbanová Johana
PZR9251
232496
46.00
Sklenářová Jana
MLA9251
416174
47.00
Kukolová Karolína
LCE9352
416074
48.00
Ivánková Žaneta
BFM9351
410793
49.00
Rachůnek Tomáš
LCE9251
416067
50.00
Svobodová Vendula
RUZ9354
51922
D14
60.00
Knapová Jana
LPU9053
9332
64.38
Bolechová Anežka
LPU9051
51104
65.02
Valachová Martina
LPU9054
410785
67.15
Kučerová Lucie
PZR9051
4680
91.00
Verdeyen Sien
BEL9150
211573
92.00
Uckute Giedre
MKC0052
53177
93.00
Komisaraityte Monika
MKC0056
53151
94.00
Merkevičiute Egle
MKC0055
53158
95.00
Ramančiuckaite Leva
MKC0053
53153
96.00
Procházková Olga
SJC9152
9994
97.00
Ramančiuckaite Martyna
MKC0054
53174
98.00
Königová Daniela
VBM8457
53312
99.00
Nerušilová Jana
VBM8458
49668
D16
75.00
Machútová Lucie
PHK8851
9415
79.52
Marešová Michaela
LPU8959
405959
80.43
Klečková Lucie
HAV8852
52934
87.19
Soukupová Lucie
SJC8951
9989
95.59
Aušra Mikšyte
LTX8950
303089
97.13
Fabré Miek
BEL8950
4922
97.56
Vágnerová Denisa
NPA9853
9709
106.00
CHOUTKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA
SOB8851
4183
107.00
Dulovcová Michaela
KRE8851
416242
108.00
Kučerová Marie
PZR8851
4540
109.00
Lapčáková Naděžda
PZR8853
232483
110.00
Přecechtělová Tereza
DKP8951
8564
D18
0.00
Krafková Lucie
BOR8650
8537
9.55
Mališová Barbora
DKP8654
49898
9.59
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
219207
15.49
Sallaerts Saartje
BEL8750
4923
16.39
Dittrichová Petra
KON8787
52415
17.34
Vlažná Lucie
LCE8762
52675
18.36
Masopustová Eliška
DKP8656
49844
29.34
Boháčová Lucie
PTE8771
8829
31.00
Steiningerová Tereza
LPM8650
51163
32.00
Štěpánková Petra
LBM8651
52020
33.00
Adamová Eva
PTE8772
105
34.00
Ivánková Hana
BFM8752
410792
D20
Nováková Lucie
DKP8552
51806
103.26
Steiningerová Kateřina
LPM8450
51164
Cajzlová Veronika
VBM8451
53691
Kubejová Pavla
ZBM8555
232030
D21A
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
9316
62.54
Dusilová Jindra
OKP6851
8950
64.50
Hasmanova Lenka
VPM7551
51585
68.14
Vyškovská Radka
ZVS7450
53697
70.07
Vidmuchová Martina
JPV7175
49883
73.19
Perner Heda
LPU
5365
73.20
Švíglerová Pavla
LPU7658
51128
73.43
Svobodová Jitka
DCE7450
53598
74.58
Šimšová Jana
MFP7651
51713
76.50
Reinerová Barbara
ZBM8451
232015
78.45
Pavlů Veronika
DCE6950
232198
79.03
Brožková Zuzana
LPU7853
51107
81.29
Cigošová Hana
TZL8152
52214
81.47
Jaškevičiute Virginija
MKC0057
303012
84.59
Korpasová Ivana
LBM7362
52029
86.43
Vlčovská Eva
LPU7956
9296
Janská Eva
DKP8451
52060
Borovičková Lenka
FSP7350
8909
Hlaváčová Lucka
VRL7351
9213
Odvodyová Dana
LPU8355
9292
Kratochvílová Silvie
XXX7851
49860
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
51787
D21B
Votočková Jaroslava
JIL7255
9076
34.44
Novotná Karolína
LPU7353
9246
38.36
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
51837
38.38
Richterová Nataša
ADA7451
52715
40.27
Chvátalová Nataša
FSP6154
53528
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
51829
50.49
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
9211
53.05
Procházková Alexandra
LPU7051
416258
57.01
Oujeská Lenka
ZBP7652
53589
58.08
Mačyte Laura
MKC0059
241589
58.33
Švadlenková Marie
SHK8255
9147
Kašparová Eva
LPU7854
9271
Smidova Aneta
ADA7652
49862
Ash Hana
OCB7051
51404
Suková Martina
MFP8750
53191
65.00
Víchová Radka
LPU7958
9222
66.00
Straková Jana
PVP7250
8579
67.00
Sedláčková Jana
ZBP7654
53590
68.00
Uhrová Zuzana
VSP8050
232188
69.00
Suková Renata
PZR7352
410374
70.00
Harazínová Radka
VLI7650
49387
71.00
Tomanová Veronika
LBM7751
219277
72.00
Klusáková Helena
TTR8153
52245
73.00
Zlesáková Stáňa
EKP7353
52154
74.00
Kratochvílová
Gernertová Martina
JIL7351
9073
Dvořáčková Jana
TTR7852
52230
D21E
120.00
Hoffmannová Johana
JPV7852
53588
121.26
Cigošová Kateřina
TBM7995
53252
122.03
Krafková Ita
BOR8156
8532
122.43
Fučíková Hana
VBM7751
8008
123.08
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
9557
126.23
Bořánková Kristýna
VSP7054
232324
128.11
Horova Magda
VSP5450
9782
128.59
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
51411
129.56
Paseková Vladimíra
VRL7752
51599
135.44
Zlesáková Daniela
JIL8451
9067
136.58
Navrkalová Petra
ZBM8255
49692
139.58
Sukeníková Zuzana
VOV8353
5591
143.09
Kotovicová Michaela
CTB7959
51831
147.19
Schmidtová Jana
VRL7553
8975
151.00
Bukovacová Alena
ZBM7454
232008
152.00
Chloupková Jana
SLP5951
51545
153.00
Siblíková Jana
SLP7952
51365
D35
135.00
Kamenická Lenka
OSN6955
51969
147.30
Jirková Renata
LOL6553
52427
147.34
Poklopová Ivana
UOL6451
52451
149.59
Neumannová Renata
PVP6650
51580
154.20
Vlažná Mirka
LCE5852
52698
154.37
Hudečková Helena
KTA6951
301647
155.37
Tahalová Lenka
MFP6850
410727
156.18
Lohrová Hana
SCP6550
410396
157.40
Hlavová Miroslava
KON6389
52417
158.24
Kesiene Jurate
VIL0051
303080
164.34
Kučerová Vladimíra
PZR6460
52307
166.00
Smičková Eva
KON5887
52412
167.00
Nováková Jana
TJP6551
416114
168.00
Klašková Kateřina
DKP6750
49806
169.00
Matyášová Lenka
LBM6460
52093
170.00
Lukášová Lenka
TBM6653
53288
171.00
Pološčuková Monika
SMB6551
7722
172.00
Levickiene Audrone
MKC0060
303013
173.00
Kubátová Iva
PHK6552
9387
174.00
Vítková Miroslava
PTE6952
8826
175.00
Hajduchová Jitka
KRE6751
416250
176.00
Kulová Jana
VAM6551
416317
177.00
Odehnalová Andrea
ADA69
52168
D40
150.00
Klapalová Jana
VAM6451
9681
155.34
Hrstková Dana
JHB6051
52358
181.00
Loysch Greta
BEL6150
4924
182.00
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
8913
183.00
MLA6258
416175
184.00
Zemanová Alena
KTA6351
232359
185.00
Zelenková Lenka
PHK6152
405951
186.00
Suková Eva
MFP6450
232264
D45
90.00
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
51900
92.36
Škodová Zuzana
VLI5650
8303
100.41
Potěšilová Vladimíra
VBM5655
53238
105.21
Janská Iva
LBM5795
219280
108.27
Cigošová Anna
TBM5253
53286
110.32
Žaludková Miroslava
TZL5954
53838
113.24
Konopáčová Jana
TUR5650
8208
117.17
BOR5950
8539
117.24
Štrossová Jiřina
DCE5650
7870
117.46
Klimplová Alena
LPU5551
9202
117.57
Steiningerová Helena
LPM5950
51157
119.25
Hauerlandová Jitka
LCE5853
416070
119.27
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
51966
121.00
Salajková Věra
LBM5558
52058
122.00
Jalová Marie
RBK5761
49601
123.00
Bláhová Luba
SHK5852
9118
124.00
Baštová Alena
LPU5752
9220
125.00
Slámová Hana
TBM4951
53246
126.00
Truhličková Jitka
LPU5652
51126
D50
Horynová Eva
TZL5254
8930
156.38
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
9068
162.09
Šlechtová Marie
SHK5251
9105
Orálková Libuše
TTR5351
52253
Paulová Mirka
DCE5250
53597
Křížová Zdenka
PZR5051
49821
Leišyte Judita
MKC0051
303016
Nedvídková Jitka
DLT5151
5991
D55
Kubíková Květa
LPU4752
9247
16.16
Lohrová Jarmila
SCP4650
219220
27.09
Kučerová Anna
PZR4859
8704
D60
105.00
Suchá Bohuslava
PGP4450
51639
KRAUSOVÁ Marie
LLI4451
51214
130.06
Zmeková Míla
SLP4451
51612
136.00
Boučková Ludmila
OCB4351
51432
137.00
Haufe Heiderose
ZIT4351
6391
138.00
Hudečková Alena
KTA4351
416338
139.00
Orlická Marie
VBM3087
53218
D65
Vondrová Radmila
FSP3750
51864
D70
Říhová Marie
VBM3086
53219
39.31
Svobodová Marie
PBM3087
232014
H10C
Hubáček Jonáš
LCE9501
51507
19.34
Neumann Vojtěch
PVP9400
53124
25.42
Mudrák Štěpán
LCE9601
53175
43.00
Ptáček Pavel
BBM9600
301292
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
51995
Skryja Ondřej
PZR9502
53149
Budík Vojtěch
TCE9801
53229
H10N
Křivda Martin
CHC9501
9570
22.45
Čivrný Jakub
232610
27.14
Novák Ondřej
TJP9700
53550
Straka Tomáš
PVP9700
219275
Bartczak Maciej
GRE
412001
Kunčarová Magdaléna
416068
H12
Sukeník Mojmír
KRN9301
53791
46.11
Klusáček Jan
TTR9301
303912
46.55
Mikulecký Jan
PHK9202
9198
50.22
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
51993
51.16
Valach Ondřej
LPU9205
410786
53.23
Novák Jan
TJP9400
53516
62.17
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
416113
74.55
Kesa Nelis
VIL0052
303220
Hudeček Petr
KTA9201
410750
Volný Tomáš
BFM9202
49453
Brogowski Šimon
416066
Pintera Jan
VBM9306
515010
H14
Klapal Jan
VAM9001
9789
15.41
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
51990
19.35
Procházka David
LPU9113
416266
21.23
Stránský Vojtěch
DKP9005
301385
24.00
Egidijus Daukšys
LTX9100
303077
Kubát Pavel
PHK9101
9458
26.59
Vlažný Jakub
LCE9102
52709
27.42
Aivaras Mockus
LTX9001
303090
28.35
Zelenka Tomáš
PHK9001
301639
33.42
Hubáček Jan
LCE9101
51301
38.06
Bartczak Wojciech
412008
39.00
Kazda Adam
RBK9104
232343
Martinkus Mantas
MKC0003
53148
39.57
Růžička Dan
VAM9005
410743
43.56
Seidl Jakub
LPU9104
9865
Pekárek Michal
RBK9015
301285
Vítek Michal
PTE9031
8838
Mutina Jiří
BFM9101
49491
Šukys Žilvinas
MKC0001
53169
CHOUTKA JAROSLAV
SOB9001
53643
51.00
Maceikonis Mindaugas
MKC0002
53141
52.00
Pajaujis Albertas
MKC0004
303473
53.00
Lusas Donatas
MKC0007
400222
54.00
Juškevičius Aurimas
MKC0008
53155
55.00
Ramentovas Vilmantas
MKC0012
53154
H16
Panchártek Jan
PHK8802
9464
151.29
Vlažný Jan
LCE8901
52707
151.36
Poklop Martin
UOL8802
52450
153.28
Mališ Jiří
JIL8806
8555
154.52
Hájek Daniel
ZBM8919
52085
155.26
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
53289
155.33
Kubát Jan
PHK8902
9385
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
232039
159.59
Plšek Matěj
ZBM8927
232021
160.50
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
8305
160.56
Klusáček Matěj
TTR8901
303927
164.01
Žaludek Jindřich
TZL8904
53839
166.24
Klapal Michal
VAM8802
9670
169.17
Vaidas Mockus
LTX8900
303095
173.37
Verdeyen Jochen
BEL8800
211568
177.20
Horák Jan
NPA8902
9707
177.37
Gajdoš Jan
JPV8913
49873
179.25
Neumann Tomáš
PVP8900
301117
Panovec Jan
OTK8931
52349
Michejovas Mindaugas
MKC0005
241519
Bobek Tomáš
LYZ0002
7851
Volný Jiří
BFM8903
49451
Dvylys Vytenis
MKC0006
53145
Fidler Martin
LYZ0001
49855
187.00
Kadlec Petr
TTR85XX
52247
188.00
Moravec Marek
LPU8811
232604
189.00
Svoboda Pavel
RUZ8811
232331
H18
Kinzel Martin
SHK8605
9168
75.23
Smehlik Eda
SHK8702
9844
76.22
Michal Drobník
SJC8709
9905
78.13
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
9373
85.44
Šíma Oldřich
OSN8731
219216
86.27
Zelinka Jiří
ZBM8740
232019
87.37
Lenner Miroslav
LPU8605
405960
91.07
Kaštánek Petr
LPU8607
9350
Venckunas Juozas
241516
95.31
Fiala Petr
LPU8701
9274
96.26
Sýkora Bohumil
CHC8601
9563
Derkowski Kamil
412004
Dytrych Martin
NPA8501
9701
Kafka Miloš
LPU8608
9281
Šíma Karel
OSN8630
4747
Zach Martin
LYZ0004
51949
111.00
Krška Jan
LYZ0003
410357
112.00
Chloupek Pavel
SLP8701
51546
113.00
Chloupek Petr
SLP8702
53555
114.00
Král Václav
LPU8604
9343
115.00
Bouček Václav
OCB8701
416315
116.00
Matyáš Aleš
LBM8733
52088
117.00
Formánek Jiří
LYZ0005
51955
118.00
Janošec Miroslav
LYZ0006
51957
H20
Matyáš Petr
LBM8516
52083
H21A
Hubáček Josef
LCE6127
52678
143.06
Pilař Karel
MAS5501
4455
155.17
Procházka Josef
KON7219
232487
158.11
Šebesta Vlastislav
TBM5807
53258
160.40
Navrátil Marek
KYL7100
51317
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
8910
Stoszek Jakub
VOV8300
52939
Pátek Richard
ZBM7609
130
Konderla Michal
JIL8404
9065
Toman Ondřej
LBM7517
52017
Kutlvašr Ruda
VRL7601
8982
Odvody Zdeněk
LPU8206
9206
H21B
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
52764
97.49
Šístek Daniel
SCP7507
51566
102.19
Pražák Jiří
ZBP7800
53583
102.49
Rakovec Michal
TUV6909
52109
108.12
Votoček Tomáš
JIL7041
9069
108.26
Věžník Roman
TTR7901
52246
110.44
Straka Lukáš
PVP7006
8578
111.16
Hasman Jan
VPM6901
51584
112.19
Šimša Jaromír
MFP7100
51712
117.10
Černohous Petr
JPV8113
52850
Harazin Martin
VLI7400
8291
Fátor Jan
SHK7907
9132
Vintr Radek
TZL7701
52222
Oujeský Tomáš
ADA7433
52597
Háněl Aleš
ZBP7400
303933
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
49811
127.00
Vaněk Petr
TJH7302
51927
128.00
Valenta Miloslav
LPU7713
9329
129.00
Odehnal Luděk
ADA74
51999
130.00
Zoubek Petr
ZBP7602
232261
131.00
Gernert Alan
JIL7001
49414
132.00
Tejkal Karel
ZBP7000
53584
133.00
Šamánek Petr
ZVS6901
53890
134.00
Sixta Martin
MOV7601
52777
Toušek Filip
ZBP7102
53586
Kokaisl Tomáš
301173
Stránský Matěj
MFP7802
232248
Matoušek Petr
EKP7503
301190
Ždimera Zdeněk
PVP7008
303908
140.00
Bencúr Juraj
416069
141.00
Bencúr Andrej
VOV8000
52315
142.00
Odehnal Karel
ADA70
51948
143.00
Bolina Michal
TZL
53287
144.00
Štastník Ondřej
BBM7200
301262
145.00
Zlesák Martin
EKP7300
52155
146.00
Laga Miroslav
ZBP7900
53582
H21E
Bukovac Paľo
ZBM8101
4771
121.55
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
9693
122.24
Fučík Karel
VBM7246
49674
126.40
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
9337
126.57
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
52377
128.38
Bukovac Maroš
ZBM7605
232006
130.25
Beneš Jan
SJC8703
9909
131.31
Kovář Miroslav
SCP8103
232330
135.55
Udržal Tomáš
LPU8002
9229
137.32
Budík Radek
TCE7201
52505
138.44
Bořánek Petr
VSP7000
51750
140.49
BBM6508
53271
140.50
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
9987
141.02
Palát Petr
ABM7415
52056
141.52
Otrusina Jiří
ZBM8201
52449
142.08
Musil Pavel
SJC7705
9893
143.08
Mudrák Stanislav
LCE6701
53865
145.06
Král Aleš
CTB7801
51835
147.27
Schröter Pavel
HAR7203
7203
148.48
Brabec Jaroslav
ZBM8242
52054
Knížek Jiří
LPU8204
410781
Sychra Tomáš
VBM8305
53311
Doucha Jiří
SNA7105
9626
154.00
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
52481
155.00
Wohanka Pavel
VRL7501
9005
156.00
Jirka Michal
ZBM8403
52430
157.00
Hladký Jan
VBM8306
53212
158.00
Držka Štěpán
LPU7604
9324
159.00
Sysel Ondřej
PGP8302
52105
160.00
Janda Martin
SRK8002
7231
161.00
Hora Vlada
VSP5100
515013
162.00
Tojnar Jan
FSP6701
8912
163.00
Krčál Marek
MFP8300
49620
164.00
Duda František
DKP8107
49999
165.00
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR7502
52250
Klimeš Petr
KRE7701
51416
Vávra Jaroslav
LPU7308
9325
Kárník Jan
LPU7811
9288
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
51592
Foniok Jan
MFP7801
232738
H35
Voborník Petr
CTB6601
51836
136.30
Bartczak Jaroslaw
412010
137.12
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
51965
138.47
Kesa Margus
VIL0053
303210
141.37
Krafka Jiří
BOR5500
8477
143.18
Kunčar Vít
416072
146.51
DKP6500
8650
164.33
Nešpor Jan
TTR6101
52248
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
410783
Panovec Vladan
OTK6201
52348
Svoboda Martin
BFM6701
49467
SOB6301
4181
Čivrný Pavel
LPU6949
232605
Suk Marek
PZR6701
410394
Vítek Zbyněk
PTE6622
8828
Pazderka Hynek
KRE6801
416241
Novák Petr
TJP6301
53515
Veselský Martin
TTR68XX
52240
Kovačič Marek
LYZ66XX
301400
H40
Grepl Ladislav
KON6111
8902
85.30
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
53260
90.44
Klapal František
VAM6402
9684
96.40
Verdeyen Guido
BEL6300
211564
97.44
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
4644
98.32
Votoček Vladimír
JIL6003
9060
98.50
Korpas Jaroslav
LBM6113
52063
Suk Jiří
MFP6401
53190
Mražík Karel
KRE5901
51419
Pulec Pavel
VBM6201
515090
Hájek Petr
ZBM6301
232260
Greguš Miloš
LBM6212
52012
RUZ6110
232335
Kula Jiří
VAM6102
51465
H45
Eugenijus Mikšys
LTX5800
303009
110.49
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
301648
114.29
Diviš Zdeněk
MAS5600
8693
115.14
Konopáč Jiří
TUR5803
8220
116.01
Švic Michal
PGP5700
301396
Tupec Jiří
KOS5802
9599
122.04
Sláma Dušan
TBM4730
53243
125.30
Jelínek Petr
MOV5502
52982
127.38
Chotětický Václav
MAS5200
7886
129.38
Steininger Pavel
LPM5603
51167
132.27
Štípek Rostislav
TZL5702
53352
134.23
Jaroš Vladimír
DCE5400
51973
Chotětický Jan
MAS5400
7887
Hrstka Vladislav
JHB5702
52357
Poklop Lubomír
LOL5601
52662
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
9228
Šváb Jan
FSP5801
410397
Mutina Vlastimil
BFM5701
49457
Jalový Jaroslav
RBK5719
8812
Sallaerts Jacky
BEL5800
4921
Chvátal Vratislav
FSP5802
53580
Ash Chris
OCB5801
51433
Šmerk Pavel
YBM4135
49845
147.00
Chalupa Oldřich
LPU5301
9259
148.00
Sáňka Bedřich
LPU5102
9209
149.00
KRN5202
5585
Vácha Jiří
SJI 541
52153
Jelínek Roman
ADA5506
52669
Jirka Jiří
LOL5501
52428
H50
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
8302
2.37
Horinek Jaroslav
VSP5000
51643
3.31
Knap Jan
LPU5101
9328
3.45
Uher Petr
VSP5001
51741
9.18
Kopanicak Vladimir
VAK
416508
9.58
Koudelný Jiří
TTR5401
52251
12.38
TZL5410
53842
13.43
Babický Tomáš
DLT5001
8890
14.09
Juřeník Josef
MOV5201
52774
19.59
Třasák Milan
LPU5206
9257
29.03
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
9201
29.44
Orálek Miroslav
TTR5201
52252
Moravec Miloš
KRE5301
416247
Štěpánek Jiří
LBM5401
52050
Erlebach Josef
JIL5201
9774
Neumann Zbyněk
PVP5300
51579
35.00
Šíma Ladislav
PZR5201
52310
36.00
Kubálek Zdeněk
RUZ5306
49887
H55
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
51994
50.05
Pospíšil Jiří
TUV4701
8323
52.53
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
9256
54.46
Švadlena Jiří
CHC4601
9554
56.27
TZL4902
515095
57.50
Valter Petr
KBP4500
6645
Komínek Jiří
TBM4639
410369
62.45
Mikan Vladimír
SJC4805
9913
63.13
KRAUS Jan
LLI4501
51213
65.12
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
52173
69.21
Vodrážka Oldřich
HVC4701
52323
70.17
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
8805
73.34
Zlesák Zdeněk
JIL4701
9066
Čepelka Petr
LPU4701
9334
Novák Pavel
CCB4801
52196
Arnold Jindřich
HOR4701
9009
Novotný Josef
CHT
51953
80.00
Pelz Lubomír
PZR4901
52308
81.00
LPU4601
9258
82.00
Paul Josef
DCE4401
51976
83.00
Chmelík Jiří
LPU4702
9267
84.00
Potěšil Václav
VBM5613
301201
H60
Dohnal Josef
VSP4300
51743
108.57
Vyškovský Ivan
ZVS4301
416129
109.22
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
9103
111.24
Sklenář Jan
MLA4201
301487
117.21
PZR4321
49847
119.59
OCB4101
51410
122.13
Šmrha František
SJI4138
51918
122.49
Rejpal Petr
SCP4100
410733
124.08
Koudelka Karel
LPU4001
9347
125.25
Suchý Karel
PGP4300
51640
131.09
Lisý Jan
ONO4201
7893
Glaser Wolfgang
ZIT4002
4805
Chloupek Radek
SLP4001
51617
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
301345
H65
Attl Vladimír
PGP3800
51700
37.24
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
9936
37.56
Boudný Zdeněk
SJI3709
52180
43.12
PHK3801
9102
50.36
Kruml František
TTR3601
416215
53.14
Málek Josef
LPU3901
416268
Štindl Vladislav
KRE3701
51420
Huygens Jean
BEL3850
7804
Panovec Zbislav
OTK3617
53329
H70
Vykysalý František
PHK3002
9455
77.32
Haufe Horst
ZIT3401
51342
79.15
Hanák Milan
FSP3400
51964
80.42
Vondra Jaroslav
FSP3300
51865
H75
Macoun Jindra
PGP2700
52350
107.44
Petr Miroslav
TKP2700
51623
H80
Hamerník Jaroslav
BUP1919
51919
HDR
Voborník Jakub
CTB0001
53133
416073
Novák František
TJP9900
51188
Klašková Josefína
DKP
9876
Ash Adam
OCB9701
51409
Pulec Matěj
VBM0001
515088
Křivda Tomáš
CHC9901
9553
Bouček Jakub
OCB9501
416349
Kesaite Laura
VIL0054
53142
Navrátil Matouš
KYL9600
416169
Neumann Jindřich
PVP9900
7859
Hasman Ondrej
VPM0002
51981
Korpasová Tereza
LBM9898
52062
Ždimera Jan
PVP9901
232357
Schwarz David
TBM
320225
TPR
Blecha Ladislav
FJI5106
51989
66.36
Dvořák Pavel
52086
69.06
OCB6501
416348
70.41
Pekárek Aleš
RBK6602
410350
83.03
Kujan Petr
ZBP0001
53592
Richter Rudolf
ADA5113
352315
Debinski Robert
412002
Pekárková Radka
RBK6751
4643
Kazda Bohumil
RBK6XXX
232117
Sedláček Otakar
ZBP7200
4634
Kovářová Iva
TBM7071
53270
Paul Miroslav
DCE8501
301171
Laura Lopez
VRL
9004
Slavíková Jitka
TBM6751
53239
100.00
Hausvaterová Marcela
SHK6152
219201
101.00
Tomanová Šárka
ZBP8053
51897
102.00
Keidošius Arunas
53156
103.00
Zatloukalová Lenka
JPV8577
352344
104.00
Dubickas Vaidas
MKC0009
53167
Kostelková Jitka
TBM6777
53401
Savukas Aivaras
MKC0010
53199
Scwarzová Kamila
DDT0002
320207
Tamašauskas Egidijus
MKC0011
53173
Pinterova Kateřina
VBM6651
515032
König Lukáš
ZBM8001
121
Karoch Petr
8649
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
9216
17-07-2004 19:59:52
strana 1